1.67 Rating by ClearWebStats

This website has a #8,075,378 rank in global traffic. It has a .com.ec as an domain extension. This domain is estimated value of $ 8.95 and has a daily earning of $ 0.15. While no active threats were reported recently by users, buckcenter.com.ec is SAFE to browse.

Get Custom Widget

Traffic Report for buckcenter.com.ec

Daily Unique Visitors: 60
Daily Pageviews: 120

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 0.15
Estimated Worth: $ 8.95

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Not Applicable
WOT Privacy: Not Applicable
WOT Child Safety: Not Applicable

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 8,075,378
Domain Authority: Not Applicable
DMOZ Listing: No
Google Pagerank
PR 0 out of 10
PageSpeed Score
50
Siteadvisor Rating
Not Applicable

Where is buckcenter.com.ec server located?

Hosted IP Address:

198.15.99.98

Hosted Country:

United States US

Location Latitude:

33.4484

Location Longitude:

-112.074
buckcenter.com.ec search engine traffic

Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: Not Applicable
Facebook Likes: Not Applicable
Facebook Comments: Not Applicable
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: Not Applicable

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

406 Not Acceptable

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 1 H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: Not Applicable
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Websites Hosted on Same IP (i.e. 198.15.99.98)

406 Not Acceptable

- saludesa.org.ec

  1,262,476   $ 480.00

406 Not Acceptable

- neumologoenquito.com

  Not Applicable   $ 8.95

406 Not Acceptable

- alvarado-constructora.com

  Not Applicable   $ 8.95

406 Not Acceptable

- puembo.gob.ec

  Not Applicable   $ 8.95

406 Not Acceptable

- minimarketlatienda.com

  Not Applicable   $ 8.95

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 406
Status: 406 Not Acceptable
Date: Wed, 21 Jun 2017 09:25:50 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 375
Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
ns22.ecuahosting.net 136.243.117.170 Germany Germany
ns21.ecuahosting.net 204.124.180.44 United States United States

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
buckcenter.com.ec A 14400 IP: 198.15.99.98
buckcenter.com.ec NS 86400 Target: ns21.ecuahosting.net
buckcenter.com.ec NS 86400 Target: ns22.ecuahosting.net
buckcenter.com.ec SOA 86400 MNAME: ns21.ecuahosting.net
RNAME: monitor.soportefeliz.com
Serial: 2016012907
Refresh: 86400
Retry: 7200
Expire: 3600000
buckcenter.com.ec MX 14400 Target: buckcenter.com.ec
buckcenter.com.ec TXT 14400 TXT: v=spf1 ip4:198.15.99.98 +a +mx
+ip4:108.170.56.3 ~all

Similarly Ranked Websites to buckcenter.com.ec

Moda By Anjara

- modabyanjara.com

''Moda By Anjara: es un blog de moda que os propone todas las semanas nuevos look, consejos, ideas a la hora de vestirte...''

  8,075,411   $ 8.95

Oddessy Martial Arts Supply

- oddessy.com

  8,075,417   $ 8.95

Page Not Found - ClearWebStats.com

- e-newport-pleasure.com

  8,075,498   $ 8.95

Home Page

- locoslides.com

Home Page

  8,075,516   $ 8.95

Home | BESTFIT Magazine & TV

- bestfitmagazine.co.uk

We're the UK's largest free printed health, fitness and lifestyle magazine | official publication of 'BESTFIT TV' coming soon to Freeview, Sky and Virgin

  8,075,564   $ 8.95

Competitive search data from SEMrush

buckcenter.com.ec search engine traffic graph

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Full WHOIS Lookup for buckcenter.com.ec

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es información pública
cuyo propósito es
únicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtención de la información acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la última actualización de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
búsqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos serán utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envíos masivos no
solicitados
de correo electrónico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.

Domain Information
Query:
buckcenter.com.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 16 Dec
2010
Modified: 14 Jan 2017
Expires: 16 Dec 2017
Name
Servers:
ns21.ecuahosting.net
ns22.ecuahosting.net

Re
gistrar Information
Registrar Name: LogicBoxes
Country:
IN
Phone: 1 832 2951535



Registrant:
Email
Address: info@bolivariano.edu.ec
Phone Number:
+00.59345000175

Local Name: Roberto Tolozano B.
Local
Organisation: Instituto SuperiorTecnológico Bolivariano de
Tecnología
Local Address:
Victor Manuel Rendon 236 y Pedro
Carbo, 1er Piso
gye, guayas 0000
EC


Admin
Contact:
Email Address: buckinghamcenter@hotmail.com
Phone
Number: +00.59342568177

Local Name: Reinaldo Bonilla
T.
Local Organisation: BUCKINGHAM ENGLISH CENTER S.A
Local
Address:
Padre Solano 324 y Boyaca
Guayaquil, Guayas
000000
EC


Technical Contact:
Email Address:
buckinghamcenter@hotmail.com
Phone Number:
+00.59342568177

Local Name: Reinaldo Bonilla T.
Local
Organisation: BUCKINGHAM ENGLISH CENTER S.A
Local
Address:
Padre Solano 324 y Boyaca
Guayaquil, Guayas
000000
EC


Billing Contact:
Email Address:
buckinghamcenter@hotmail.com
Phone Number:
+00.59342568177

Local Name: Reinaldo Bonilla T.
Local
Organisation: BUCKINGHAM ENGLISH CENTER S.A
Local
Address:
Padre Solano 324 y Boyaca
Guayaquil, Guayas
000000
EC

Like buckcenter.com.ec ? Comment / rate / feedback below